2010/2011

spielfrei

1. Runde - Freilos

 

TuS Steißlingen 2 - SG Köndringen/Teningen 22:48 (9:24)

2. Runde - Montag, 01.11.2010 - 16:30 Uhr

TuS Steißlingen 2 - SG Köndringen/Teningen   22:48 (9:24)
TuS 2: Körner, Florian Meier, David Jödicke (5), Oliver Zauner (1), Steffen Weissenrieder (3), Thomas Lindner (1), Markus Rock (5/2), Martin Baumann, Sebastian Tobie (2), Jochen Wendel, Philipp Klotz (2), Christian Oexle (3), Claudius Kupferschidt, Steffen Rudolf
SG: Andreas Holz, Philipp Grangé, Sascha Ehrler (2), Markus Wenning (7), Andreas Blank (2/2), Martin Hirling (3/1), Danny Trodler (11), Christian Hefter (4), Michael Rascher, Vincent Stangret (4/2), Yannick Grothe (3), Wolfgang Kiefer (7/1), Sebastian Groh (5); Trainer: Wolfgang Ehrler
Schiedsrichter: Alfred Holl (Konstanz), Thomas Fuchs (Singen)
Strafminuten: 6:8
2 Minuten: Christian Oexle (8:05), Steffen Rudolf (16:09), Thomas Lindner (54:42) / Yannick Grothe (14:57), Yannick Grothe (22:19), Wolfgang Kiefer (36:23), Danny Trodler (58:25)
Gelb: Steffen Weissenrieder (5:00), Jochen Wendel (7:00), David Jödicke (13:00) / Yannick Grothe (11:00), Christian Hefter (12:00), Danny Trodler (26:00)
Vergebene Siebenmeter: 2  / -
 

HGW Hofweier - SG Köndringen/Teningen 27:41 (9:19)

3. Runde - Mittwoch, 08.12.2010 - 20:30 Uhr

HGW Hofweier - SG Köndringen/Teningen   27:41 (9:19)
HGW: Patrick Herrmann, Tobias Ruf, Steffen Stocker, Sebastian Schulz (1), Ulrich Buerk (1), Roman Einloth (5), Timo Jaraus (3), Jonas Manscher (3), Mirco Vollmer (7/3), Patrick Ruf (2), Manuel Aschenbrenner, Stefan See (6); Trainer: Frank Ehrhardt
SG: Philipp Grangé, Uli Kiefer, Sascha Ehrler, Markus Wenning (5), Andreas Blank (1), Martin Hirling (9/3), Daniel Warmuth (2), Danny Trodler, Michael Rascher (8), Yannick Grothe (7), Wolfgang Kiefer (1), Sebastian Groh (8), Mirko Jentsch; Trainer: Wolfgang Ehrler
Schiedsrichter: Raphael Kusch (Ohlsbach), Oliver Wöhrle (Gutach)
Strafminuten: 6:18
2 Minuten: Jonas Manscher (14:45), Stefan See (27:26), Steffen Stocker (57:28) / Michael Rascher (18:09), Daniel Warmuth (28:12), Martin Hirling (29:43), Michael Rascher (38:16), Daniel Warmuth (39:53), Sebastian Groh (43:09), Yannick Grothe (47:47), Michael Rascher (50:50), Daniel Warmuth (58:09)
Gelb: Ulrich Buerk (5:00), Stefan See (8:00), Timo Jaraus (13:00) / Michael Rascher (2:00), Sebastian Groh (7:00), Yannick Grothe (2.) (10:00)
Disqualifikation (3x2 Minuten): - / Michael Rascher (50:50), Daniel Warmuth (58:09)
Vergebener Siebenmeter: 1  / -
 

TuS Altenheim - SG Köndringen/Teningen 22:35 (11:19)

Viertelfinale - Mittwoch, 26.01.2011 - 20:00 Uhr

TuS Altenheim - SG Köndringen/Teningen   22:35 (11:19)
TuS: Manuel Schnurr, Thomas Bauer, Hannes Emrich (1), Daniel Jund, Patrick Ganter (2), Patrick Jund, Daniel Parden (4), Oliver Valha (1), Oliver Maier (4), Matthias Sutter (2), Ben Schöttler (2), Peter Sutter (6/2); Trainer: Roland Birnbreier
SG: Andreas Holz, Uli Kiefer, Mirko Jentsch (2/1), Sascha Ehrler (3/1), Markus Wenning (5), Martin Hirling (6/4), Daniel Warmuth, Danny Trodler (7), Christian Hefter (6), Yannick Grothe (4), Wolfgang Kiefer (2), Sebastian Groh; Trainer: Wolfgang Ehrler
Schiedsrichter: Michael Moebert (Blumberg), Rolf Schmieder (Blumberg)
Strafminuten: 10:6
2 Minuten: Matthias Sutter (1:08), Matthias Sutter (4:48), Ben Schöttler (38:28), Ben Schöttler (44:39), Oliver Maier (58:04) / Yannick Grothe (11:52), Danny Trodler (33:38), Sebastian Groh (56:34)
Gelb: Ben Schöttler (3:00), Daniel Parden (8:17) / Yannick Grothe (3.) (5:54), Martin Hirling (7:45), Wolfgang Kiefer (12:42)
Vergebene Siebenmeter: 3 / -

SG Köndringen/Teningen - TuS Schutterwald 2  39:28 (16:15)

Halbfinale - Samstag, 23.04.2011 - 16:45 Uhr

SG Köndringen/Teningen - TuS Schutterwald 2   39:28 (16:15) 
SG: Andreas Holz, Philipp Grangé, Mirko Jentsch (2/1), Sascha Ehrler, Markus Wenning (6), Martin Hirling (12), Danny Trodler (8), Christian Hefter (9/5), Michael Rascher (1), Yannick Grothe, Wolfgang Kiefer (1/1); Trainer: Wolfgang Ehrler
TuS 2: Raphael Herrmann, Patrick Wegner, Tim Heuberger (3), Yannick Bindner (1), Thorsten Kiefer (1), Michael Decker (1), David Ürek (3/1), Florian Zind, Fabian Gresbach (1), Timo Armbruster (12/1), Florian Herzog (1), Niclas Jolibois (2), Marius Oßwald, Manuel Cybulski (3); Trainer: Manfred Derr
Schiedsrichter: Claudia Burger (Waldkirch), Stephanie Ganter (Freiburg)
Zuschauer: 200 - Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
Strafminuten: 2:8 
2 Minuten: Michael Rascher (31:44) / Florian Zind (14:08), Tim Heuberger (37:25), David Ürek (45:24), Marius Oßwald (47:19) 
Rot: - / Thorsten Kiefer (20:42, Gesundheitsgefährdung) 
Vergebene Siebenmeter: Christian Hefter / 2: Timo Armbruster (2)
SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen - SG Köndringen/Teningen 19:45 (8:24)

Finale - Samstag, 23.04.2011 - 19:30 Uhr

SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen - SG Köndringen/Teningen 19:45 (8:24)
SG W/D: Patrick Esterhazy, Jürgen Meyndt, Jan Disch (2), Sebastian Strübin (5/3), Thorsten Mack, Karsten Zank (1), Dominik Gehring (3), Marco Forster, Thomas Bludau (2), Fabian Strübin (5), Felix Faller (1), Max Vogt, Raphael Präg; Trainer: Sebastian Strübin
SG K/T: Andreas Holz (1), Philipp Grangé, Mirko Jentsch (1), Sascha Ehrler (1), Markus Wenning (11), Martin Hirling (2), Danny Trodler (9), Christian Hefter (5), Michael Rascher (3), Yannick Grothe (5/1), Wolfgang Kiefer (7/1); Trainer: Wolfgang Ehrler
Schiedsrichter: Robert Mayer (Gaggenau), Matthias Minet (Elchsheim-Illingen)
Zuschauer: 300 - Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
Strafminuten: 0:2
2 Minuten: - / Christian Hefter (9:33)
Gelb: Fabian Strübin (13:00), Marco Forster (25:00) / Martin Hirling (5:00)
Vergebene Siebenmeter: 4: Jan Disch (2), Fabian Strübin (2) / -