2011/2012

spielfrei

1. Runde - Freilos

spielfrei

2. Runde - Freilos

TB Kenzingen - SG Köndringen/Teningen 20:34 (12:12)

 Achtelfinale - Dienstag, 13.12.2011 - 20:30 Uhr

TB Kenzingen - SG Köndringen/Teningen   20:34 (12:12)
TBK: Armin Philipp, Denis Michelbach (3/1), Sebastian Schäfer (1/1), Niklas Pommeranz, Tobias Hüglin (2), Philipp Schollmeyer (2), Frank Klomfaß, Malte Sauer, Daniel Blum, Daniel Walter, Dalius Rasikevicius (4), Maximilian Biehler (2), Jaroslav Dušek (6); Trainer: Aurelijus Steponavicius
SG: Andreas Holz, Mirko Jentsch, Lukas Zank, Peter Søgaard (1), Alexander Moser (5/1), Markus Wenning (4), Danny Trodler (4), Martin Hirling (5/3), Christian Hefter (5), Philipp Grangé, Michael Rascher, Steffen Zank (1), Wolfgang Kiefer, Gerald Sandu (9); Trainer: Ole Andersen
Strafminuten: 4:12
2 Minuten: Jaroslav Dušek (29:04), Philipp Schollmeyer (59:43) / Markus Wenning (12:52), Christian Hefter (14:01), Alexander Moser (17:47), Michael Rascher (38:04), Markus Wenning (43:41), Peter Søgaard (59:59)
Gelb: Tobias Hüglin (6:00), Denis Michelbach (11:00) / Markus Wenning (8:00), Michael Rascher (12:00), Martin Hirling (25:00)
Rot: - / Danny Trodler (50:22)
Rot mit Bericht: Denis Michelbach (41:09) / -
Vergebene Siebenmeter: 2  / 1


BSV Phönix Sinzheim - SG Köndringen/Teningen 22:32 (9:15)

Viertelfinale - Samstag, 14.01.2012 - 20.00 Uhr

BSV Phönix Sinzheim - SG Köndringen/Teningen 22:32 (9:15)
BSV: Stefan Meßmer, Dirk Langenickel, Alexander Kugele, Yanez Kirschner (3/1), Maximilian Zittel, Felix Möllering (3), Johannes Krell (5), Felix Vogel, Yannick Marlok (4/2), Markus Koch (3), Matthias Schiff (2), Julian Geibel (1), Nikolaj Unser (1); Trainer: Sigi Oser
SG: Andreas Holz, Peter Søgaard (1), Alexander Moser (2), Markus Wenning (5), Danny Trodler (3), Daniel Warmuth (6), Christian Hefter (8/2), Philipp Grangé, Michael Rascher, Steffen Zank (2), Wolfgang Kiefer, Gerald Sandu (5); Trainer: Ole Andersen
Strafminuten: 4:2
2 Minuten: Felix Möllering (41:46), Felix Vogel (45:44) / Wolfgang Kiefer (29:48)
Gelb: Julian Geibel (12:00), Markus Koch (29:00), Nikolaj Unser (29:00) / Steffen Zank (3:00), Danny Trodler (11:00)
Vergebene Siebenmeter: 2  / 1

TuS Ottenheim - SG Köndringen/Teningen 16:34 (10:16)

Halbfinale - Samstag, 07.04.2012 - 15.00 Uhr

TuS Ottenheim - SG Köndringen/Teningen 16:34 (10:16)
TuS: Florian Langenbach, Maximilian Enderlin, Stefan Graf (1), Maik Keller (2), Erik Schnak, Jason Peter, Manuel Ziegler (2), Johannes Weide (1), Bastian Thieleke, Robin Ziegler, Boris Schnak, Felix Gäßler (6), Lukas Bing (4/1), Nils Schneckenburger; Trainer: Ulf Seefeld
SG: Andreas Holz, Philipp Grangé, Alexander Moser (1), Michael Rascher (2), Mirko Jentsch (1), Markus Wenning (5), Uli Kiefer (3), Gerald Sandu (1), Yannick Grothe (6), Daniel Warmuth (5), Danny Trodler, Martin Hirling (7/3), Steffen Zank (3); Trainer: Ole Andersen
Strafminuten: 6:2 
Minuten: Boris Schnak (18:07), Felix Gäßler (35:13), Felix Gäßler (53:45) / Gerald Sandu (10:00) 
Gelb: Robin Ziegler (5:00), Felix Gäßler (10:00), Boris Schnak (15:00) / Martin Hirling (2:00), Gerald Sandu (3:00), Steffen Zank (24:00) / Vergebene Siebenmeter: - / 2 

SG Köndringen/Teningen - TV Willstätt 37:30 (20:13)

Finale - Samstag, 07.04.2012 - 19.30 Uhr

SG Köndringen/Teningen - TV Willstätt 37:30 (20:13)
SG: Andreas Holz, Mirko Jentsch, Yannick Grothe (7), Alexander Moser, Markus Wenning (8), Danny Trodler, Martin Hirling (8/5), Daniel Warmuth (5), Philipp Grangé, Michael Rascher (1), Steffen Zank (5), Wolfgang Kiefer, Gerald Sandu (3); Trainer: Ole Andersen
TVW: Marco Henne, Ludian Halmagyi (7), Fabien Winogrodzki (4), Dominik Gross (1), Pierre Pahle (2/1), Mateusz Rydz (3), Matthias Riedel (1), Felix Kracht (1), Vitaya Boutsavath (7/6), Marco Schlampp, Mathieú Demarson (2), Wolfram Finkbeiner (2), Lofti Hamadi; Trainer: Martin Valo
Strafminuten: 6:8
2 Minuten: Wolfgang Kiefer (25:22), Martin Hirling (32:10), Markus Wenning (35:40) / Mateusz Rydz (24:15), Wolfram Finkbeiner (26:48), Pierre Pahle (29:46), Mateusz Rydz (38:23)
Gelb: Markus Wenning (2.) (7:00), Alexander Moser (20:00) / Matthias Riedel (6:00), Fabien Winogrodzki (15:00), Pierre Pahle (17:00)
Vergebene Siebenmeter: 1  / 1