Nächste Spiele

29. Januar 20220:00
TuS Steißling.
VS
SG Herren 1
29. Januar 20220:00
SG A-Jugend
VS
SG JHA Baden
29. Januar 20220:00
HSG Dreiland
VS
SG B-Jugend 2
29. Januar 20220:00
SG C-Jugend
VS
HBL Heitersh.
30. Januar 20220:00
SG Leutersh.
VS
SG B-Jugend 1
30. Januar 20220:00
SG D-Mädchen
VS
SG Bötz/March
30. Januar 20220:00
SG D- Jugend Männlich
VS
SG Kenz/Herbol
3. Februar 20220:00
TB Kenzingen
VS
SG Damen 1
5. Februar 20220:00
SG Herren 1
VS
TV Bittenfeld
5. Februar 20220:00
SG Waldk/Denz 2
VS
SG Herren 3
5. Februar 20220:00
SG B-Jugend 1
VS
SG Kapp/Stein
5. Februar 20220:00
SG Waldk/Denz
VS
SG Damen 1
6. Februar 20220:00
SG Herren 2
VS
HU Freiburg
6. Februar 20220:00
SG B-Jugend 2
VS
SG Riel/Gottm
6. Februar 20220:00
TuS Ringsheim
VS
SG C-Jugend
6. Februar 20220:00
TuS Oberhausen
VS
SG D-Jugend männlich
12. Februar 20220:00
TSV Heiningen
VS
SG Herren 1
12. Februar 20220:00
TSV Denkendorf
VS
SG A-Jugend
13. Februar 20220:00
SG Herren 2
VS
TuS Oberhausen
13. Februar 20220:00
SG Herren 3
VS
TV Bötzingen
13. Februar 20220:00
SG B-Jugend 2
VS
TSV Frbg-Zäh. 2
13. Februar 20220:00
SG C-Jugend
VS
HG Müllh/Neu
13. Februar 20220:00
SG Damen 1
VS
SG Horn/Lau/Tr
19. Februar 20220:00
SG Waldk/Denz
VS
SG B-Jugend 2
19. Februar 20220:00
HSV Schopfheim
VS
SG C-Jugend
20. Februar 20220:00
SG Herren 1
VS
TV Weilstetten
20. Februar 20220:00
TSV March 2
VS
SG Herren 3
20. Februar 20220:00
SG A-Jugend
VS
HGW Hofweier
20. Februar 20220:00
HG Müllh/Neu
VS
SG B-Jugend 1
20. Februar 20220:00
SG Bötz/March 2
VS
SG D-Mädchen
20. Februar 20220:00
SG D-Jugend Männlich
VS
HG Müllh/Neu
4. März 20220:00
TVS Bad-Bad
VS
SG Herren 1
5. März 20220:00
SG Herren 3
VS
SF Eintr. Frbg 2
5. März 20220:00
SG C-Jugend
VS
HSV Schopfheim
6. März 20220:00
SG B-Jugend 1
VS
HSG Hanauerl.
6. März 20220:00
SG B-Jugend 2
VS
SG Waldk/Denz
12. März 20220:00
SG Herren 1
VS
HC Neuenbürg
12. März 20220:00
SG Herren 3
VS
ESV/TVSTG Frbg 2
12. März 20220:00
TV Plochingen
VS
SG A-Jugend
12. März 20220:00
TuS Schutterw
VS
SG B-Jugend 1
12. März 20220:00
TSV Frbg-Zäh. 2
VS
SG B-Jugend 2
12. März 20220:00
SG D-Mädchen
VS
Regio-Hummeln
12. März 20220:00
SG Waldk/Denz
VS
SG D-Jugend männlich
13. März 20220:00
HG Müllh/Neu
VS
SG C-Jugend
19. März 20220:00
HSG Freiburg 2
VS
SG Herren 3
19. März 20220:00
SG A-Jugend
VS
SG Leutersh.
19. März 20220:00
SG C-Jugend
VS
TuS Ringsheim
19. März 20220:00
SG Maulb/Stein
VS
SG D-Mädchen
19. März 20220:00
SG D-Jugend Männlich
VS
ESV Weil a. Rh
20. März 20220:00
TSV Weinsberg
VS
SG Herren 1
26. März 20220:00
SG D-Jugend Männlich
VS
SG Lörr/Bromb
26. März 20220:00
SG Herren 1
VS
TSV Zizishaus.
26. März 20220:00
SG Herren 3
VS
TB Kenzingen 2
26. März 20220:00
SG B-Jugend 1
VS
SG JHA Baden
26. März 20220:00
SG B-Jugend 2
VS
HSG Dreiland
26. März 20220:00
HBL Heitersh.
VS
SG C-Jugend
27. März 20220:00
TuS Ringsheim
VS
SG E-Jugend
31. März 20220:00
SG Lörr/Bromb
VS
SG D-Jugend männlich
2. April 20220:00
FT 1844
VS
SG D-Jugend männlich
2. April 20220:00
TuS Schutterw.
VS
SG Herren 1
2. April 20220:00
HSV Schopfheim 2
VS
SG Herren 3
2. April 20220:00
SG Riel/Gottm
VS
SG B-Jugend 2
3. April 20220:00
ESV Weil a. Rh
VS
SG D-Jugend männlich
3. April 20220:00
SG A-Jugend
VS
Team Stuttgart
3. April 20220:00
SG Otten/Alten
VS
SG B-Jugend 1
3. April 20220:00
SG D-Mädchen
VS
SF Eintr. Frbg
9. April 20220:00
SG Herren 1
VS
TSV Birkenau
9. April 20220:00
HC Lauchringen
VS
SG B-Jugend 2
9. April 20220:00
SG C-Jugend
VS
SG Bötz/March
10. April 20220:00
SG Herren 3
VS
TV Herbolzheim 2
10. April 20220:00
SG D-Mädchen
VS
SG Maulb/Stein
23. April 202217:00
HSG Konstanz 2
VS
SG Herren 1
24. April 20220:00
SG D-Jugend Männlich
VS
FT 1844
24. April 20220:00
SG Herren 3
VS
HC Emmendingen
30. April 20220:00
SV Fellbach
VS
SG Herren 1
30. April 20220:00
TV Todtnau 2
VS
SG Herren 3
30. April 20220:00
SF Eintr. Frbg
VS
SG D-Mädchen
14. Mai 20220:00
SG Herren 1
VS
H2Ku Herrenb.
21. Mai 20220:00
SG Herren 1
VS
HSG Konstanz 2
28. Mai 20220:00
SG Herren 1
VS
TSV Schmiden